ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 3ου ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΟΡΕΙΝΟΥ ΗΜΙΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΤΑΫΓΕΤΟΥ

834

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 3ου ΗΜΙΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ 2015
Α/Α Cat Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club Finish
1 A 30-39 Male 98 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 1983 ATHLETICS-GUIDANCE.GR 2:02:21
2 A 17-29 Male 544 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΣ 1990 TECNICA 2:03:36
3 A 40-49 Male 832 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΑΒΑΡΑΣ 1969 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ 2:05:52
4 A 40-49 Male 713 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ 1969 2:06:57
5 A 40-49 Male 1 IVAN CUDIN 1975 2:08:02
6 A 40-49 Male 18 SLAWOMIR MATRAS 1973 SALOMON HELLAS 2:10:30
7 A 30-39 Male 192 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ 1982 SUMMIT RUNNER’S ERMIONIDOS 2:10:58
8 A 30-39 Male 285 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΕΦΕΡΛΗΣ 1980 ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙ 2:13:51
9 A 40-49 Male 431 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΕΜΟΣ 1971 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 2:14:34
10 A 30-39 Male 644 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΡΙΠΗΣ 1985 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 2:15:11
11 A 50-59 Male 356 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1965 SALOMON HELLAS 2:15:53
12 A 17-29 Male 103 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ 1986 FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 2:17:39
13 A 40-49 Male 790 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ 1973 2:17:48
14 A 30-39 Male 831 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΑΓΚΡΙΩΤΗΣ 1983 NORTH IDUR 2:17:54
15 A 30-39 Male 165 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ 1980 2:18:42
16 all Male 246 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΠΟΤΑΣ 1966 RUN AND FUN 2:19:30
17 all Male 162 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1975 RUN AND FUN 2:19:43
18 A 40-49 Male 72 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΒΑΛΒΗΣ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:19:54
19 A 40-49 Male 611 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 NUTRIXXION HELLAS/ ESCAPE SHOP 2:19:59
20 A 30-39 Male 798 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΡΜΠΙΛΑΣ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:20:41
21 A 17-29 Male 17 EMILIANO KANO 1987 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 2:20:59
22 A 17-29 Male 576 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 1991 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:22:00
23 A 30-39 Male 130 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΟΛΔΑΣΗΣ 1979 2:22:13
24 A 40-49 Male 201 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΙΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ 1969 ΑΠΣ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ.ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:22:50
25 A 30-39 Male 32 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ 2:23:54
26 A 30-39 Male 653 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΓΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 2:23:54
27 A 30-39 Male 542 ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ 1985 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ 2:24:36
28 A 30-39 Male 438 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΑΠΑΣ 1980 RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB 2:27:05
29 A 17-29 Male 87 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΓΚΟΣ 1994 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:28:00
30 A 30-39 Male 763 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 SUMMIT RUNNER’S ERMIONIDOS 2:28:09
31 A 17-29 Male 206 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ 1986 2:28:28
32 A 30-39 Male 814 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 ΟΙΚ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ – ΑΝΕΜΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2:29:07
33 A 30-39 Male 764 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΜΩΚΟΣ 1977 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 2:29:48
34 A 30-39 Male 569 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 BIKE-PARK KALAMATA 2:29:53
35 A 40-49 Male 216 ΜΑΝΘΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΗΣ 1972 2:29:59
36 A 30-39 Male 15 XHINI HODAJ 1981 FREE RUNNERS 2:30:05
37 A 50-59 Male 112 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1961 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:30:19
38 A 30-39 Male 746 ΕΤΜΟΝΤ ΤΣΑΚΟΣ 1977 2:30:23
39 A 30-39 Male 659 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΝΕΤΣΗΣ 1983 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:30:48
40 A 17-29 Male 782 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΦΟΡΤΗΣ 1986 VO2MAX GYM 2:32:51
41 A 40-49 Male 403 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 1973 Γ.ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ 2:34:05
42 A 30-39 Male 383 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΛΙΟΦΑΓΟΣ 1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:34:16
43 A 30-39 Male 141 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΚΟΦΑΣ 1982 SUMMITRUNNERS 2:34:25
44 A 30-39 Male 203 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ. 2:34:30
45 A 40-49 Male 290 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1971 FLOGA 2:34:44
46 A 40-49 Male 284 ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥΡΟΣ 1974 2:34:59
47 A 17-29 Male 715 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1995 2:36:41
48 A 30-39 Male 426 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ 1983 HYDRA RUNNER’S 2:37:01
49 A 50-59 Male 661 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1959 ΣΔΥΜ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2:37:23
50 A 30-39 Male 115 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1981 ΑΣ ΝΗΡΗΙΔΑ 2:37:27
51 A 40-49 Male 742 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΑΓΟΥΣΤΗΣ 1973 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:37:42
52 A 30-39 Male 341 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΣ 1984 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2:37:48
53 A 40-49 Male 434 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΕΞΙΑΣ 1973 XIΛIOMOΔΙ 2:38:09
54 A 40-49 Male 367 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 2:38:28
55 A 30-39 Male 419 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1978 MOUNTAINRUNNING.GR 2:38:48
56 A 40-49 Male 571 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1967 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 2:38:59
57 A 30-39 Male 809 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1980 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:39:09
58 Γ 17-39 Female 500 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΛΜΕΤΗ 1986 RED STAR TRIATHLON CLUB 2:39:17
59 A 40-49 Male 425 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1973 GOJI BERRY TEAM 2:39:40
60 A 17-29 Male 554 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ 1989 GOJI BERRY TEAM 2:39:41
61 A 50-59 Male 166 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ 1962 2:39:57
62 A 60+ Male 150 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1954 Ο.ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ 2:40:05
63 all Male 261 ΝΟ_ΝΑΜΕ ΝΟ_SURNAME 1990 2:40:31
64 A 30-39 Male 774 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΦΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1980 SUMMIT RUNNER’S ERMIONIDOS 2:41:49
65 A 40-49 Male 364 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 1973 2:41:58
66 A 40-49 Male 102 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΒΩΒΟΣ 1967 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2:41:58
67 A 17-29 Male 826 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΨΕΙΜΑΔΑΣ 1994 ΣΔΥΜ 2:42:10
68 A 30-39 Male 27 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ATHELTICS-GUIDANCE.GR 2:42:52
69 all Male 593 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1957 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:42:59
70 A 17-29 Male 197 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ 1990 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:43:50
71 A 30-39 Male 647 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΡΟΥΜΠΑΝΗΣ 1983 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:44:00
72 A 17-29 Male 114 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1986 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ 2:44:03
73 A 50-59 Male 501 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 1962 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:44:28
74 A 30-39 Male 840 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1978 FREE RUNNERS 2:44:28
75 A 40-49 Male 829 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΨΥΧΟΓΥΙΟΣ 1975 ΑΤΛΑΣ 2:45:04
76 A 17-29 Male 454 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΟΛΦΕΤΑΣ 1990 2:45:15
77 A 40-49 Male 487 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗΣ 1973 Σ.Α.Φ.Α.Ν.Σ. 2:45:25
78 A 30-39 Male 485 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΛΛΗΣ 1976 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑ ΚΟΡΔΟΝΙΑ 2:45:30
79 A 30-39 Male 399 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΛΛΗΣ 1977 MILOS RUNNERS 2:45:32
80 Γ 17-39 Female 627 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΠΡΙΜΗΚΥΡΗ 1985 MILOS RUNNERS 2:45:32
81 A 30-39 Male 278 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 2:45:50
82 A 30-39 Male 744 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΕΚΛΗΣ 1979 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:45:56
83 A 17-29 Male 811 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΣ 1989 2:46:06
84 A 17-29 Male 160 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988 2:46:15
85 A 17-29 Male 41 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 1992 2:46:20
86 A 30-39 Male 107 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1981 ΟΒΡΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 2:46:48
87 A 30-39 Male 129 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΟΓΙΑΚΑΣ 1980 ΟΒΡΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 2:47:48
88 A 30-39 Male 193 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΖΑΓΚΑΝΑΣ 1979 ΣΔΥΧ 2:47:52
89 A 40-49 Male 833 CHENTIN LONG 1970 2:47:53
90 A 40-49 Male 99 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΡΔΟΣ 1974 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 2:47:54
91 A 40-49 Male 600 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΦΟΣ 1970 MY ATHLETE 2:47:56
92 A 40-49 Male 134 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΕΡΛΕΣ 1969 ΦΛΟΓΑ 2:47:57
93 A 40-49 Male 767 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ 1966 2:48:00
94 A 50-59 Male 547 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1960 SKORDO TEAM 2:48:02
95 A 30-39 Male 366 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΛΗΣ 1979 GOJI BERRY TEEM 2:48:05
96 A 50-59 Male 607 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΚΟΣ 1958 2:48:06
97 A 40-49 Male 136 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ 1969 Α.Π.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:48:11
98 A 50-59 Male 574 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1960 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 2:48:29
99 A 17-29 Male 43 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΛΙΦΕΡΗΣ 1989 ALEX ENDURANCE GANG 2:48:33
100 A 30-39 Male 276 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ 1978 ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ RUNNING TEAM 2:48:44
101 A 30-39 Male 191 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 1977 2:48:44
102 A 30-39 Male 424 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1981 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 2:48:52
103 A 30-39 Male 440 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 2:49:04
104 A 40-49 Male 700 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 ΣΔΥΜ 2:49:26
105 A 30-39 Male 385 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΟΛΑΚΑΣ 1981 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 2:49:30
106 A 50-59 Male 794 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ 1964 GOJI BERRY TEAM 2:49:30
107 A 50-59 Male 263 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΦΛΟΣ 1956 ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΒΑΤΡ/ΠΩΝ 2:49:48
108 A 30-39 Male 784 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ 1978 URBAN TRAIL RUNNER 2:49:57
109 Γ 40-59 Female 212 ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ-ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2:50:10
110 A 40-49 Male 461 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΜΟΥΚΑΣ 1971 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2:50:32
111 A 40-49 Male 348 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΡΙΠΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1968 ΦΛΟΓΑ 2:50:42
112 A 40-49 Male 427 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΕΓΓΟΣ 1975 ΕΛΕΥΣΙΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 2:50:48
113 A 40-49 Male 354 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ 1967 PATH RUNNERS 2:50:56
114 A 40-49 Male 96 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΛΟΧΑΪΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 2:51:31
115 A 30-39 Male 808 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΟΥΧΟΥΜΗΣ 1980 FREE RUNNERS 2:51:40
116 A 30-39 Male 80 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1978 X-TREME STORES TEAM 2:51:50
117 A 30-39 Male 655 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ 1980 2:51:53
118 A 30-39 Male 164 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 LEPANTO 2:51:53
119 A 30-39 Male 608 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 ΧΑΜΟΣ 2:51:56
120 A 17-29 Male 678 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΙΟΥΤΗΣ 1991 ΟΒΡΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 2:52:16
121 A 50-59 Male 172 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΔΙΛΙΝΤΑΣ 1959 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:52:34
122 A 30-39 Male 35 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 CHIOSRUNNING 2:52:42
123 A 30-39 Male 422 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1977 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 2:52:58
124 A 30-39 Male 248 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ 1985 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ DIELLAS 2:53:01
125 A 17-29 Male 570 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1993 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 2:53:28
126 A 50-59 Male 564 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ 1962 FREE RUNNERS 2:53:31
127 Γ 40-59 Female 796 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1972 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΩΝ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ 2:53:59
128 Γ 17-39 Female 30 ΖΩΗ ΑΔΑΜ 1983 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:54:07
129 A 30-39 Male 250 ΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1976 2:54:47
130 A 40-49 Male 503 ΦΕΙΔΙΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΣ 1970 2:54:49
131 Γ 40-59 Female 469 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΑΚΑ 1973 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:54:55
132 A 40-49 Male 601 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΧΝΕΛΗΣ 1972 IBM CLUB 2:55:17
133 A 50-59 Male 190 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΣ 1960 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ 2:55:34
134 A 30-39 Male 561 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1977 2:55:47
135 A 17-29 Male 444 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988 KRI KRI RUNNING TEAM 2:56:02
136 A 30-39 Male 609 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ 2:56:22
137 A 30-39 Male 813 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 1979 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ‘ ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ’ 2:56:36
138 A 30-39 Male 412 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗΣ 1977 ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 2:56:40
139 A 50-59 Male 333 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΙΣ 1959 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΟΔΕΥΩ 2:56:56
140 A 17-29 Male 801 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΡΗΓΑΣ 1992 ROWING CLUB OF GREECE 2:57:24
141 A 30-39 Male 94 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1977 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 2:57:29
142 A 30-39 Male 137 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΓΚΙΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1982 SUMMIT RUNNER`S ERMIONIDOS 2:57:33
143 A 30-39 Male 210 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1983 2:57:46
144 Γ 17-39 Female 604 ΝΑΤΑΛΙ ΠΕΡΑΚΗ 1979 MYATHLETE 2:57:49
145 A 50-59 Male 195 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΖΑΝΝΗΣ 1963 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 2:57:59
146 A 50-59 Male 183 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1965 A/D.[GRIZOS]. 2:58:19
147 A 50-59 Male 222 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΒΕΑΣ 1965 2:58:27
148 A 30-39 Male 817 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΙΔΗΣ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:58:33
149 A 50-59 Male 680 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΣΙΨΑΣ 1963 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:58:36
150 A 17-29 Male 640 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΡΙΚΟΤΗΣ 1989 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:58:44
151 A 40-49 Male 357 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΩΦΙΔΗΣ 1973 2:59:27
152 Γ 40-59 Female 19 GABI NAEGELE 1964 PATH RUNNERS 2:59:51
153 A 40-49 Male 800 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΘΩΜΑΟΓΛΟΥ 1973 GR RUNNERS 3:00:01
154 A 40-49 Male 844 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1970 3:00:06
155 A 40-49 Male 302 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣ 1974 3:00:21
156 A 30-39 Male 519 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ ΒΡΑΧΝΕΙΚΩΝ 3:00:24
157 A 40-49 Male 581 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 1966 ARG 3:00:28
158 A 30-39 Male 355 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ 1982 ΦΛΟΓΑ 3:00:35
159 A 40-49 Male 773 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ 1971 3:00:37
160 A 17-29 Male 269 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΚΟΣ 1997 ΣΔΥΜ 3:00:44
161 A 30-39 Male 400 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:00:45
162 A 30-39 Male 835 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ 1984 3:01:00
163 A 30-39 Male 325 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1976 3:01:03
164 A 40-49 Male 502 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΑΖΑΝΗΣ 1972 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 3:01:28
165 A 50-59 Male 843 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΣΚΟΠΑΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 3:01:28
166 A 40-49 Male 538 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ 1967 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 3:01:28
167 A 40-49 Male 31 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1968 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:01:34
168 A 40-49 Male 694 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΠΕΡΤΟΣ 1966 ΣΔΥΡ 3:01:41
169 A 30-39 Male 624 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 ΕΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3:01:49
170 Γ 40-59 Female 841 ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1975 FREE RUNNERS 3:02:19
171 A 40-49 Male 331 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ 1975 3:02:22
172 A 30-39 Male 445 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 1983 – – – – – – – – 3:02:38
173 A 40-49 Male 154 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗΣ 1972 3:02:43
174 A 40-49 Male 449 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΣ 1972 ΑΣΑΕΔ 3:02:59
175 A 40-49 Male 652 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΡΩΤΟΥΣ 1972 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΛΥΜΝΙΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 3:03:05
176 Γ 17-39 Female 67 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΡΩΝΗ 1982 3:03:50
177 A 40-49 Male 66 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ 1974 3:03:58
178 A 40-49 Male 834 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΣΑΒΑΡΑΣ 1974 3:04:30
179 A 30-39 Male 37 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΑΪΒΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ 1983 3:04:39
180 A 40-49 Male 14 JASON HICKMAN 1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:04:42
181 A 17-29 Male 381 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΟΣ 1987 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΟΔΕΥΩ 3:04:46
182 A 60+ Male 226 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ 1953 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:04:48
183 A 30-39 Male 326 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΡΗΣ 1985 3:05:08
184 A 40-49 Male 693 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΠΑΧΗΣ 1966 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ 3:05:24
185 A 40-49 Male 320 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΕΣΗΣ 1968 FREE 3:05:24
186 A 40-49 Male 639 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1975 3:05:32
187 A 30-39 Male 625 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΥΠΑΤΗΣ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:05:39
188 A 30-39 Male 151 ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΔΕΪΜΕΖΗΣ 1984 FREE RUNNERS 3:05:58
189 Γ 40-59 Female 187 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΞΕΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ 1974 ΣΔΥΜ 3:06:03
190 A 30-39 Male 532 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1985 SUMMIT RUNNER’S ERMIONIDOS 3:06:05
191 A 50-59 Male 254 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 1956 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:06:07
192 A 17-29 Male 253 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 1990 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:06:07
193 A 40-49 Male 617 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ 1968 Α.Π.Σ.ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 3:06:21
194 A 30-39 Male 242 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΕΑΣ 1984 ΣΔΥΜ (MANIACS) 3:06:34
195 A 40-49 Male 775 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΑΣΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1968 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:06:42
196 A 17-29 Male 79 ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1995 3:07:00
197 A 50-59 Male 132 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΓΚΑΝΗΣ 1965 Α.Π.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:07:07
198 Γ 17-39 Female 39 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1976 VO2MAX GYM 3:07:19
199 A 30-39 Male 638 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 1979 3:07:21
200 A 30-39 Male 337 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗΣ 1979 FREE RUNNERS 3:07:22
201 A 40-49 Male 789 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΦΩΤΑΚΗΣ 1975 3:07:25
202 A 40-49 Male 86 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΒΕΡΝΙΚΟΣ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:07:29
203 A 50-59 Male 148 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΥΠΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1957 3:07:31
204 A 40-49 Male 634 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 1974 ΟΒΡΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 3:07:35
205 A 40-49 Male 213 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1967 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:07:41
206 A 30-39 Male 149 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΩΓΟΥΣΗΣ 1983 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:07:53
207 A 50-59 Male 670 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ 1964 3:07:57
208 A 50-59 Male 486 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΤΑΚΑΣ 1964 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:08:03
209 A 30-39 Male 695 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 KRI KRI RUNNING TEAM 3:08:10
210 Γ 40-59 Female 521 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1962 TECNICA -ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3:08:15
211 A 40-49 Male 346 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑΣ 1974 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:08:17
212 A 50-59 Male 807 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΗΣ 1963 3:08:18
213 A 40-49 Male 60 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 1974 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 3:08:25
214 A 40-49 Male 484 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΕΝΟΣ 1966 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 3:08:43
215 Γ 40-59 Female 9 TRUDI EMILIANOU 1969 SP13RA 3:08:57
216 A 40-49 Male 7 CRIS CRISTOFERSON 1971 ANONIMOI OREIVATES 3:09:00
217 A 50-59 Male 596 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ 1960 FREE RUNNERS 3:09:04
218 A 50-59 Male 630 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΣ 1963 MYATHLETE 3:09:18
219 A 30-39 Male 316 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ 1984 ΕΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3:09:37
220 A 50-59 Male 44 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΤΟΥΒΑΣ 1958 SYROS RUNNERS 3:09:52
221 A 50-59 Male 490 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΙΣΜΠΗΣ 1962 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:09:55
222 A 50-59 Male 750 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΑΣ 1964 Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ 3:10:01
223 A 40-49 Male 95 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1971 ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 3:10:19
224 Γ 40-59 Female 428 ΒΙΚΥ ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1968 FAIRWAYS 3:10:22
225 A 40-49 Male 641 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΙΚΟΤΗΣ 1968 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:10:25
226 A 40-49 Male 663 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΣΑΡΡΗΣ 1966 SKORDO TEAM 3:10:29
227 A 30-39 Male 336 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΝΟΥΤΟΣ 1976 SMARTRUN 3:10:40
228 A 17-29 Male 797 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ 1995 WAKE UP STREET 3:10:41
229 A 30-39 Male 732 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΟΣ 1978 3:10:43
230 A 30-39 Male 275 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΗΣ 1978 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:10:49
231 A 17-29 Male 16 MARVIN ISUFI 1987 3:10:53
232 A 50-59 Male 783 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΟΥΝΤΗΣ 1963 B\S\H 3:11:02
233 A 40-49 Male 220 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΚΑΒΑΣ 1967 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ 3:11:11
234 A 30-39 Male 374 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΙΑΡΟΣ 1981 3:11:18
235 A 40-49 Male 314 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ 1971 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 3:11:20
236 A 30-39 Male 223 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΚΟΥΝΟΣ 1978 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 3:11:20
237 A 30-39 Male 24 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 3:12:11
238 A 40-49 Male 556 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 ΝΕΜΕΑ RUNNERS 3:12:13
239 A 30-39 Male 352 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1978 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 3:12:29
240 A 17-29 Male 315 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΜΗΝΑΣ 1987 3:13:07
241 A 30-39 Male 464 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΧΟΥΡΑΣ 1983 ΑΕΘΛΙΟΣ 3:13:54
242 A 17-29 Male 623 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988 3:15:01
243 Γ 17-39 Female 667 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΣΕΛΑΜΗ 1983 3:15:01
244 A 40-49 Male 70 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΚΟΝΔΙΟΣ 1972 SYROS RUNNERS 3:15:27
245 A 50-59 Male 410 ΦΩΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1960 DROMEIS XWRAFAS 3:15:36
246 A 40-49 Male 408 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ 1966 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:16:21
247 A 40-49 Male 493 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΟΖΙΚΑΣ 1974 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3:16:25
248 A 30-39 Male 492 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΖΙΚΑΣ 1985 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3:16:25
249 A 17-29 Male 145 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 1986 3:16:28
250 A 40-49 Male 104 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ 1969 SKORDO TEAM 3:16:40
251 A 40-49 Male 170 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 SNAILS TEAM 3:16:42
252 Γ 17-39 Female 282 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗ 1981 3:16:43
253 A 30-39 Male 25 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:16:46
254 A 30-39 Male 376 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΙΑΣΚΟΣ 1982 3:17:07
255 A 30-39 Male 649 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΗΣ 1981 3:17:27
256 A 17-29 Male 237 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΚΑΝΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1986 WAKEUPSTREET 3:17:28
257 A 30-39 Male 606 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΤΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ 1983 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 3:17:29
258 A 40-49 Male 362 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ 1967 3:17:35
259 A 40-49 Male 710 ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1972 3:17:48
260 A 30-39 Male 535 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1976 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 3:17:49
261 Γ 40-59 Female 295 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΟΛΑΜΠΑ 1966 ΣΔΥΜ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3:17:54
262 A 40-49 Male 534 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1966 3:18:02
263 A 50-59 Male 180 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1965 3:18:02
264 A 30-39 Male 602 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΣ 1980 PELECANUS CRISPUS 3:18:06
265 A 40-49 Male 177 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 3:18:34
266 A 40-49 Male 446 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΙΛΙΛΗΣ 1974 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 3:18:40
267 A 40-49 Male 68 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΒΑΒΙΛΗΣ 1968 Α.Π.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:18:42
268 A 30-39 Male 520 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 X-TREME STORES CLUB 3:18:53
269 A 40-49 Male 563 ΔΙΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ 1975 WAKEUPSTREET 3:18:54
270 A 60+ Male 643 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΙΠΗΣ 1954 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 3:19:11
271 Γ 17-39 Female 73 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΒΑΛΣΑΜΗ 1996 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 3:19:12
272 A 40-49 Male 621 ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΠΟΠΑΣ 1974 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:19:36
273 A 50-59 Male 413 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ 1963 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 3:19:43
274 A 40-49 Male 365 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 1970 WWW.EPIPLO-LAMPROU.GR 3:20:11
275 A 30-39 Male 49 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 RED STAR TRIATHLON 3:20:20
276 A 40-49 Male 760 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ 1974 3:20:44
277 A 40-49 Male 82 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ 1967 Α.Π.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:20:53
278 A 17-29 Male 318 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΡΔΑΡΗΣ 1986 3:21:00
279 A 50-59 Male 10 SCHOENFELDER FALK 1957 3:21:07
280 Γ 40-59 Female 332 ΒΑΝΕΣΣΑ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΗ 1974 ΣΔΥΜ 3:21:20
281 A 30-39 Male 286 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΙΚΙΝΑΣ 1979 3:21:21
282 A 30-39 Male 85 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΕΡΓΟΣ 1979 SUMMIT RUNNER’S ERMIONIDOS 3:21:22
283 A 40-49 Male 2 BABI BAKA 1975 AIR BAKA 3:21:35
284 A 30-39 Male 820 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΥΤΗΡΗΣ 1981 ΟΔΕΥΩ 3:21:52
285 A 40-49 Male 47 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 ΠΟΑ 3:21:56
286 Γ 17-39 Female 167 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΔΗΜΟΥ 1995 3:23:00
287 A 40-49 Male 628 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΤΕΖΗΣ 1966 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:23:18
288 A 50-59 Male 766 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΤΣΗΣ 1963 ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 3:23:21
289 A 17-29 Male 380 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΗΣ 1993 ΤΣΙΝΤΖΙΝΑ 3:23:33
290 A 30-39 Male 404 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ 1981 BALIOTIS. NATURE TRAIL 3:23:47
291 A 17-29 Male 377 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΑΡΟΣ 1994 3:23:49
292 A 17-29 Male 378 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΑΡΟΣ 1989 3:23:49
293 A 30-39 Male 218 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΓΙΑΥΤΑΚΗΣ 1979 ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑ 3:24:30
294 A 30-39 Male 577 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1978 RUNNERSTORE TRAIL TEAM 3:24:39
295 A 30-39 Male 29 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 1983 ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 3:24:49
296 A 40-49 Male 674 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 1974 3:24:59
297 A 40-49 Male 126 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ 1967 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 3:25:00
298 A 30-39 Male 741 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ 1979 LEPANTO 3:25:55
299 Γ 17-39 Female 152 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1989 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3:26:09
300 Γ 17-39 Female 810 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗ 1985 XAMOS 3:26:19
301 A 17-29 Male 91 ΖΑΡΑΝΗΣ ΒΙΔΙΑΝΟΣ 1994 ΣΣΕ 3:29:12
302 A 17-29 Male 733 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ 1995 3:29:12
303 A 40-49 Male 402 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΑΣ 1967 MUSTUKULURU R.T 3:29:28
304 A 30-39 Male 370 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 1976 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΚΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:29:32
305 Γ 40-59 Female 753 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΤΣΑΦΟΥ 1971 SPORTEVENT 3:30:02
306 A 30-39 Male 588 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΖΑΛΗΣ 1984 3:30:10
307 A 40-49 Male 572 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1973 IBM CLUB 3:30:14
308 A 30-39 Male 518 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ 1983 XAMOS 3:30:19
309 A 40-49 Male 595 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ 1974 ΣΔΥΜ 3:30:21
310 Γ 17-39 Female 361 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΒΑΡΕΛΑ 3:31:04
311 A 30-39 Male 120 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1983 ΦΩΤΙΑ 3:31:12
312 A 30-39 Male 837 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑΣ 1983 3:31:12
313 A 40-49 Male 293 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΗΣ 1968 SKORDO TEAM 3:31:34
314 A 40-49 Male 351 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 Ο.Υ.Κ. 3:31:44
315 A 40-49 Male 481 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΕΛΜΠΑΣ 1974 Ν.Ο.ΚΥΘΗΡΩΝ 3:31:56
316 A 30-39 Male 473 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΜΠΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ 1981 3:32:00
317 A 60+ Male 738 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΖΙΜΗΣ 1950 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:32:02
318 A 30-39 Male 839 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1984 3:32:22
319 A 30-39 Male 580 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΥ 1978 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:32:40
320 A 50-59 Male 451 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΕΛΟΓΚΟΝΑΣ 1960 ΣΔΥΠ 3:32:42
321 Γ 17-39 Female 756 ΗΡΑ-ΙΡΙΝΑ ΤΣΕΡΕΒΚΟ 1982 WAKEUP STREET 3:32:43
322 A 17-29 Male 460 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΟΥΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ 1989 3:32:49
323 A 40-49 Male 118 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1968 ΕΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3:32:58
324 Γ 40-59 Female 36 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ 1970 3:33:00
325 A 30-39 Male 619 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΛΑΙΝΟΣ 1981 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:33:18
326 A 40-49 Male 227 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ 1975 3:33:32
327 A 40-49 Male 704 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM 3:33:36
328 A 40-49 Male 45 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ 1974 Α.Π.Σ «ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ» Δ.ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 3:33:46
329 A 17-29 Male 688 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΣΚΥΛΑKΗΣ 1988 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΝΑΞΟΥ 3:34:14
330 A 50-59 Male 568 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 ΣΔΥ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 3:34:17
331 A 30-39 Male 677 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΙΜΙΝΤΖΗΣ 1983 3:34:31
332 A 17-29 Male 418 ΦΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1989 3:34:36
333 Γ 17-39 Female 666 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΣΕΚΙΟΥ 1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 3:35:36
334 A 40-49 Male 258 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΙΑΝ 1972 ΣΔΥΜΘΗΒΑΣ 3:35:49
335 A 30-39 Male 675 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 1978 3:37:12
336 Γ 17-39 Female 432 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ 1993 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ.ΓΣ 3:37:14
337 A 50-59 Male 198 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ 1959 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:37:29
338 Γ 17-39 Female 504 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΣΓΟΥΝΗ 1981 ΣΚΟΑΑΠΘ 3:37:44
339 Γ 40-59 Female 411 ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗ 1962 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:37:45
340 A 40-49 Male 387 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΟΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1969 3:37:50
341 A 40-49 Male 122 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 3:38:01
342 A 40-49 Male 781 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΟΝΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ 1975 ΣΚΟΑΑΠΘ 3:38:12
343 Γ 17-39 Female 719 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΥΡΟΥ 1979 FREE RUNNERS 3:38:12
344 Γ 40-59 Female 188 ΦΑΤΜΑ ΕΡΓΚΙΟΥΝΓΕΡ 1971 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 3:38:14
345 A 30-39 Male 731 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 RUN CLUB PIRGOS TRAIL 3:38:18
346 A 40-49 Male 836 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ 1970 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:38:25
347 A 40-49 Male 730 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΟΣ 1967 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 3:38:30
348 A 30-39 Male 531 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1983 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 3:38:33
349 Γ 40-59 Female 327 ΟΛΓΑ ΚΟΤΣΙΝΑ 1967 3:38:42
350 Γ 40-59 Female 3 DRAGANA CEJOVIC 1967 RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM 3:38:42
351 A 40-49 Male 97 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΝΤΖΗΣ 1974 3:38:58
352 A 40-49 Male 658 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΑΝΔΡΑΒΕΛΗΣ 1969 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:39:09
353 A 30-39 Male 89 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΙΔΑΛΗΣ 1981 FREE RUNNERS 3:39:38
354 A 30-39 Male 51 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΣ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:39:42
355 Γ 17-39 Female 679 ΗΡΩ ΣΙΨΑ 1993 3:39:50
356 A 40-49 Male 748 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:39:54
357 A 30-39 Male 260 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ 1983 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:40:20
358 Γ 17-39 Female 645 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΡΟΜΠΑΚΗ 1977 ΣΔΥΜ 3:42:08
359 A 30-39 Male 622 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ 1985 3:42:27
360 A 30-39 Male 442 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ ΜΗΤΣΗΣ 1977 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 3:43:17
361 A 60+ Male 81 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ 1972 Σ. Δ. Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 3:43:25
362 A 40-49 Male 589 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ 1973 1MOREKM SAFANS 3:43:27
363 A 50-59 Male 637 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ 1964 ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 3:43:38
364 A 30-39 Male 722 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΤΑΛΙΑΤΟΥΔΑΣ 1981 3:43:57
365 A 40-49 Male 430 ΓΙΟΥΞΕΛ ΜΕΜΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ 1968 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 3:45:08
366 A 17-29 Male 456 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΡΦΗΣ 1992 WAKEUPSTREET 3:45:30
367 Γ 17-39 Female 155 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΥ 1985 WAKEUPSTREET 3:45:30
368 A 30-39 Male 812 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 1978 ΟΙΚΟΦΕΝΕΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 3:45:31
369 Γ 17-39 Female 283 ΛΙΝΑ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΑ 1987 3:45:40
370 A 40-49 Male 597 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ 1972 ΘΕΡΣΣΙΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3:45:40
371 A 50-59 Male 272 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΗΣ 1960 3:45:50
372 Γ 17-39 Female 788 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΩΣΤΙΝΗ 1992 WAKE UP STREET 3:45:51
373 A 40-49 Male 785 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ 1972 3:45:52
374 A 60+ Male 646 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ 1944 SAFANS 3:46:13
375 A 30-39 Male 12 LLOYD GODSON 1976 ΟΒΡΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 3:47:08
376 A 30-39 Male 509 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΥΤΑΡΑΣ 1976 3:47:08
377 Γ 40-59 Female 182 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ ΔΡΟΣΟΥ 1962 3:47:32
378 Γ 17-39 Female 757 ΕΛΛΗ ΤΣΙΑΒΟΥ 1988 3:47:41
379 A 30-39 Male 439 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 3:49:28
380 A 40-49 Male 200 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΖΙΑΖΙΟΣ 1967 FOTO-TREXOUME.GR 3:49:33
381 A 60+ Male 281 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ 1954 ΣΔΥΜΘΗΒΑΣ 3:50:27
382 Γ 17-39 Female 4 JESSICA CELLANA 1992 3:50:36
383 A 40-49 Male 267 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΕΛΑΚΗΣ 1966 ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΒΑΤΡΑΧΑΝΘΡΩΠΩΝ 3:50:55
384 A 30-39 Male 749 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΠΑΚΙΔΗΣ 1984 3:51:45
385 A 17-29 Male 716 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΟΥΠΑΚΗΣ 1994 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑ 3:51:58
386 A 40-49 Male 528 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ 1974 3:52:03
387 A 40-49 Male 139 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΒΑΣ 1974 3:52:03
388 A 40-49 Male 475 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΙΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ 1968 FREE RUNNERS 3:52:04
389 A 17-29 Male 769 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΟΠΕΛΑΣ 1995 WAKE UP STREET 3:52:10
390 Γ 17-39 Female 479 ΑΝΝΑ ΜΠΑΤΖΕΛΗ 1985 3:52:20
391 Γ 40-59 Female 737 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΖΙΜΑ 1969 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 3:52:40
392 A 40-49 Male 614 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΣΑΣ 1969 3:52:40
393 A 50-59 Male 62 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1962 FREE RUNNERS 3:53:02
394 A 50-59 Male 100 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ 1964 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 3:53:02
395 A 40-49 Male 113 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:53:13
396 A 30-39 Male 529 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 3:53:15
397 Γ 60+ Female 489 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΙΣΚΕΤΖΗ 1955 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ 3:53:58
398 A 30-39 Male 557 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ 1985 WAKEUPSTREET 3:54:00
399 A 30-39 Male 138 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΟΛΑΣ 1977 3:54:18
400 A 40-49 Male 6 CHRISTOPHER CORBETT 1974 3:55:13
401 A 30-39 Male 299 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΙΟΣ 1976 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑ 3:56:37
402 A 50-59 Male 448 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ 1963 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 3:56:57
403 Γ 17-39 Female 416 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗ 1982 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 3:56:59
404 A 40-49 Male 414 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1971 3:57:05
405 A 40-49 Male 654 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ 1973 3:57:51
406 Γ 17-39 Female 372 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗ 1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:58:17
407 A 50-59 Male 527 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΞΥΠΟΛΙΤΟΣ 1963 Σ.Δ.Υ.Μ. 4:00:22
408 A 40-49 Male 347 JOHN ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΙΩΤΗΣ 1973 4:00:22
409 A 50-59 Male 117 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1960 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:02:47
410 Γ 17-39 Female 777 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΦΙΦΛΗ 1984 Α.Π.Σ «ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ» Δ.ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 4:03:00
411 A 50-59 Male 799 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ 1957 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 4:03:16
412 Γ 17-39 Female 407 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗ 1982 4:03:56
413 A 60+ Male 273 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1946 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:04:22
414 A 40-49 Male 682 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΚΙΑΔΑΣ 1974 4:04:49
415 Γ 17-39 Female 668 ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ ΣΕΛΑΜΗ 1979 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 4:04:49
416 A 17-29 Male 173 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1990 FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 4:04:58
417 Γ 17-39 Female 551 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1981 4:05:02
418 A 40-49 Male 838 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΚΟΣ 1975 4:05:14
419 A 30-39 Male 747 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:06:10
420 Γ 40-59 Female 309 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΝΤΖΙΑΛΗ 1969 PATH RUNNERS 4:09:03
421 A 17-29 Male 292 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΖΟΜΠΟΛΗΣ 1991 XTREME STORES TEAM 4:09:16
422 A 40-49 Male 393 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΓΚΑΝΑΣ 1970 4:09:19
423 Γ 40-59 Male 13 JIANPING GONG 1957 4:10:02
424 A 40-49 Male 721 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1971 4:10:09
425 A 17-29 Male 234 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ 1988 WAKEUPSTREET 4:10:14
426 A 17-29 Male 291 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΖΟΜΠΟΛΗΣ 1993 XTREME STORES TEAM 4:10:39
427 Γ 40-59 Female 806 ΦΑΙΗ ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑ 1973 4:10:39
428 Γ 17-39 Female 297 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΟΛΛΙΑ 1983 WAKEUPSTREET 4:10:44
429 A 30-39 Male 656 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ 1981 WAKE UP STREET 4:10:59
430 Γ 40-59 Female 77 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΔΙΩΤΗ 1970 ΣΔΥΜ 4:11:13
431 A 30-39 Male 321 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΕΤΣΗΣ 1980 4:12:59
432 Γ 17-39 Female 127 ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΩΡΟΥ 1991 BEAT BULLS 4:13:37
433 A 30-39 Male 565 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1976 4:13:40
434 A 17-29 Male 786 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ 1991 BEAT BULLS 4:14:07
435 A 60+ Male 189 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ 1953 SPARTAN RUNNER 4:14:21
436 Γ 17-39 Female 363 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΗ 1976 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 4:16:22
437 Γ 17-39 Female 105 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1976 ΣΔΥΠ 4:16:46
438 A 30-39 Male 681 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΙΩΖΟΣ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:17:25
439 A 40-49 Male 124 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΣ 1975 4:17:46
440 A 17-29 Male 791 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1987 WAKEUPSTREET 4:17:48
441 A 30-39 Male 397 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΠΟΔΗΣ 1978 4:18:39
442 Γ 40-59 Female 525 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΞΥΓΓΗ 1967 UTR 4:20:17
443 A 50-59 Male 726 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1958 ΑΠΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΙΚΗΣ 4:20:17
444 A 60+ Male 703 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 1954 MARATHON TEAM GREECE(POLYZOU) 4:21:20
445 Γ 17-39 Female 58 AΝΘΗ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1983 4:21:27
446 A 50-59 Male 142 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1962 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ΄΄Ο ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ΄΄ 4:22:27
447 Γ 40-59 Female 147 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΡΙΤΖΑΛΗ 1961 4:22:51
448 Γ 40-59 Female 830 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΚΑΤΣΟΥ 1956 ΣΔΥΜ 4:23:56
449 A 40-49 Male 26 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 MANIACS SDYM 4:24:22
450 Γ 17-39 Female 194 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΖΑΝΙΑ 1994 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 4:24:31
451 Γ 40-59 Female 88 ΚΑΣΙΑ ΒΙΓΚΟΥΡΑ 1975 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 4:25:21
452 A 40-49 Male 289 ΘΕΜΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1969 4:25:21
453 A 17-29 Male 153 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΗΣ 1993 BEAT BULLS 4:25:21
454 A 17-29 Male 618 ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΟ ΠΙΡΙΟΥ 1991 4:25:33
455 Γ 17-39 Female 792 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΧΑΛΑ 1993 BEAT BULLS 4:26:50
456 A 40-49 Male 121 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ-ΕΙΡΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΣΗΣ 1972 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 4:27:02
457 A 40-49 Male 755 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΕΛΛΟΣ 1969 4:27:58
458 A 30-39 Male 823 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΨΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1985 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:27:58
459 A 30-39 Male 221 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΣ 1982 FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 4:28:33
460 Γ 40-59 Female 478 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΑ 1970 4:28:53
461 A 30-39 Male 465 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ 1979 4:29:30
462 A 40-49 Male 360 ΜΕΘΟΔΙΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1968 4:30:51
463 A 30-39 Male 559 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ 1982 4:32:00
464 A 60+ Male 159 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1951 4:34:18
465 A 50-59 Male 215 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1964 ΑΝΤΟΧΗΤΖΗΔΕΣ ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ 4:35:12
466 Γ 17-39 Female 708 ΦΡΟΣΩ ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΥ 1983 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 4:35:12
467 A 60+ Male 211 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1947 Ν.Ο. ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ 4:36:00
468 Γ 40-59 Female 353 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗ 1974 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4:41:27
469 A 30-39 Male 514 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΣ 1978 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4:43:34
470 Γ 40-59 Female 406 ΕΡΑΣΜΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΝΗ 1962 RED STAR TRIATHLON 4:44:53
471 Γ 17-39 Female 626 ΒΑΓΙΑ ΠΡΕΚΑ 1988 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 4:53:06
472 A 40-49 Male 409 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ 1973 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 4:53:06
473 A 30-39 Male 707 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:53:21
474 A 30-39 Male 776 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΝΗΣ 1978 4:55:55
475 A 50-59 Male 171 ΚΟΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 ΣΔΥΜ 4:57:05
476 A 50-59 Male 459 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΜΟΥΖΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ 1962 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 4:58:32
477 A 30-39 Male 92 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΕΡΟΣ 1978 4:59:50
478 Γ 17-39 Female 59 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 1984 RED STAR THRIATHLON CLUB 5:00:22
479 A 60+ Male 553 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1954 SDYMTHIVAS 5:00:42
480 Γ 40-59 Female 702 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1967 ΣΔΥΜ 5:20:38
481 Γ 17-39 Female 546 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ 1980 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 5:20:45
482 A 60+ Male 526 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΞΥΓΚΟΣ 1940 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:20:52
483 Γ 17-39 Female 108 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1984 WAKE UP STREET 5:20:55
484 A 40-49 Male 536 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1971 5:21:01
485 A 50-59 Male 615 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΙΚΗΣ 1962 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 5:21:01